Default Avatar
Butch Arthers
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Football
-
Default Avatar
Nick Arthers
JV Baseball Head Coach
Baseball
462-5348
Default Avatar
Chris Brady
BCS "A" Boys Soccer Head Coach & Varsity Volunteer Assistant Coach
Boy’s Soccer
207-404-5700
Default Avatar
Kathleen Cahill
Volunteer Swim Coach
Swimming and Diving
-
Default Avatar
Dana Corey
Varsity Baseball Head Coach
Baseball
631-3952
Default Avatar
Jenny Corneil
Head Coach, Fall Cheerleading
Football Cheerleading
-
Default Avatar
Jake Cross, ATC
Certified Athletic Trainer Healy Chiropractic of Brewer
Central Office Staff
-
Default Avatar
Mandy Cuskelly
BCS "B" Girls Soccer Head Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Dee Davis
Volunteer Softball Assistant Coach
Softball
-
Default Avatar
Meg Davis
Volunteer Softball Assistant Coach
Softball
-
Default Avatar
Allie Dean
Volunteer Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Kori Dionne
Assistant Varsity Girls Basketball Coach
Girls Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Josh Donnelly
Assistant Coach- Distance Runners
Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Crystal Dore
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Rebecca Enman
Assistant Coach
Volleyball
-
Default Avatar
Nancy Eremita
Administrative Assistant to the Athletic Director at the Brewer Community School
Central Office Staff
207-404-5700
Default Avatar
Sarah Estes
Volunteer Softball Head Coach
Softball
207-404-5700
Default Avatar
Skip Estes
Varsity Softball Head Coach
Softball
207-557-9926
Default Avatar
Steven Farley
Varsity Assistant Coach / Head JV Coach
Ice Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Scott Flagg
Boys JV Basketball Head Coach
Boys Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Shannan Fotter
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Volleyball
-
Default Avatar
Amy Fowler
Middle School "A" Field Hockey Head Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Amy Freeman
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Girls Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Bre Geiser
Middle School Cheerleading Assistant Coach
Cheerleading
-
Default Avatar
Jennah Geiser
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Colin Gillies
Head Golf Coach
Golf
989-9909
Default Avatar
Matt Goodman
Junior Varsity Head Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Tracy Goodrich
Adminstrative Assistant to the Athletic Director and Assistant Principal at Brewer High School
Central Office Staff
207-989-8629
Default Avatar
Ben Goodwin
Boys Varsity Basketball Head Coach
Boys Basketball
207-712-9375
Default Avatar
Bill Gould
Lacrosse Head Coach
Lacrosse
410-428-8351
Default Avatar
Troy Gravel
BCS "A" Girls Soccer Head Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Butch Grindle
Varsity Softball Assistant Coach
Softball
-
Default Avatar
David Hamel
Varsity Girls Soccer Head Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Tyler Hersey
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Ice Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Sydney Hewes
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Glen Holyoke
BCS Cross Country, BHS Indoor Track Assistant Coach and BCS Track & Field Head Coach
Indoor Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Chris Horr
Girls Varsity Basketball Head Coach
Girls Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Lindsay Houp
Middle School "B" Field Hockey Head Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Brady Hurd
HS Volunteer Assistant Coach
Boy’s Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Lance Ingerson
Ice Hockey Head Coach
Ice Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Dan Juilli
Indoor Track Head Coach
Indoor Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Jon Karp
Volunteer Assistant Coach- Sprinters & Jumpers
Indoor Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Jonathan Karp
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Dennis Kiah
Varsity Baseball Assistant Coach
Baseball
-
Default Avatar
Taylor Krowitz
Co-Ed JV Tennis Head Coach
Boys Tennis
413-346-8360
Default Avatar
Chad Labree
JV Softball Co-Head Coach
Softball
-
Default Avatar
Bill Leithiser
Principal at Brewer Community School
Central Office Staff
207-404-5700
Default Avatar
Jaron Leonard
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Ice Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Rich Libby
JV Head Coach/Varsity Assistant Coach- Special Teams
Football
-
Default Avatar
Adam Lufkin
Assistant Coach- Throwers
Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Chris McGrath
Volunteer Assistant Coach/ Statistics
Ice Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Dennis McGrath
BCS "A" Team Head Coach
Baseball
207-404-5700 (BCS)
Default Avatar
Payson Nichols
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Girls Soccer
-
Default Avatar
Rich Nutter
Volleyball Head Coach
Volleyball
944-8786
Default Avatar
Dr. Patrick Healy
Team Doctor Healy Chiropractic of Brewer
Central Office Staff
-
Default Avatar
Ben Poland
Boys Varsity Soccer Head Coach, Athletic Site Supervision- Basketball
Boy’s Soccer
207-735-3509
Default Avatar
Phil Pushard
Athletic Site Supervision- Fall & Spring Athletics
Central Office Staff
-
Default Avatar
Benjamin Pushard, ATC
Head Certified Athletic Trainer Healy Chiropractic of Brewer
Central Office Staff
-
Default Avatar
Glendon Rand
Cross Country and Track & Field Head Coach
Track and Field
-
Default Avatar
Frank Rapp
BCS "B" Team Head Coach
Baseball
989-4140 (BHS)
Default Avatar
Tim Roggero
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Golf
-
Default Avatar
Jessica Russell
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Mark Savage
Boys 1st Team Basketball Head Coach
Boys Basketball
207-989-4140
Default Avatar
MJ Sellars
Volunteer Assistant Coach
Field Hockey
-
Default Avatar
Brent Slowikowski
Principal at Brewer High School
Central Office Staff
207-989-4140
Default Avatar
Morgan Small
Girls 1st Team Head Coach (Volunteer)
Girls Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Tyler Smith
Boys Basketball Volunteer Assistant Coach
Boys Basketball
-
Default Avatar
Nancy Snowdeal
BCS "A" Team Head Coach
Softball
207-404-5700
Default Avatar
Ed Spencer
Lacrosse Assistant Coach
Lacrosse
-
Default Avatar
Brooke Staton
Middle School Cheerleading Head Coach
Cheerleading
-
Default Avatar
Jenn Theriault
BCS "B" Team Head Coach
Softball
207-949-3194
Default Avatar
Phil Turmelle
BHS Boys JV Soccer Coach
Boy’s Soccer
-
Default Avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Adminstrator- Brewer School Department
Central Office Staff
207-989-8629
Default Avatar
Paul Wellman
Boys Varsity Tennis Head Coach
Boys Tennis
207-989-4140
Default Avatar
John White
Girls Tennis Head Coach
Girls Tennis
876-3411 (home #- leave message)
Default Avatar
Brent Williams
Assistant Swim Coach
Swimming and Diving
-
Default Avatar
Carmen Williams
Head Swimming & Diving Coach
Swimming and Diving
-
Default Avatar
Eileen Williams
Assistant Swim Coach
Swimming and Diving
-
Default Avatar
John Williams
Volunteer Swim Coach
Swimming and Diving
-