Default Avatar
Tia Achey
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Joanne Adair
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Kristy Albee
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Dana Andrews
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nick Arthers
Physical Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Perry Bennett
Guidance Counselor/Director (Last names beginning with A-J)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default Avatar
Tammy Brydges
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Matthew Burrill
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jody Butilier
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Frances Butler
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Anthony Campbell
AFJROTC  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Debra Carey
Food Service/Facilities/Guidance Office Assistant
Guidance Department
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Diane Caron
Financial Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Rodney Chapman
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Stephanie Chavarie
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Grace Coffe
STEM 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Justine Cone
JMG / Career Readiness
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Terras Corbett
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Deedra Dapice
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Daryl Dawson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Jason Dean
Technology
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sarah Dominick
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Donna Doody
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lisa Doucette
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lorraine Dube
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Kenia Edwards
Social Studies
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Christie Everett
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Scott Flagg
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jessica Fraser
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Tania Fraser
HS Principal Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Deborah Fraser
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Tracy Goodrich
HS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Gordon
Science
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
William Hardie
JROTC Instructor
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brady Harris
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Laura Hendrix
Food Service Assistant  
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Edward Hincks
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sandra Hodgins
Food Service Director 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Amy Houde
Custodian I
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
David Jeffrey
Instructional Strategist
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Cassandra Johnson
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrea Jordan
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Rich Kimball
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Laurence Klein
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kendra Laffey
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Arthur Libby
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Eunic Loredo
Spanish
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Michelle MacDonald
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Marion MacEwen
Fine Arts 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Heather MacLeod
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lori Marseille
JMG
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrea Martin
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrew Maxsimic
Computer Tech  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Stephanie McDowell
Guidance Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Meserve
English
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kevin Napolillo
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Amber Oakes
ASL
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Marci Parizo
Social Worker
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Gayle Peirce
Librarian 
Library
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Breanne Pelletier
ELA
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Suzette Pelletier
Math  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nancy Penner
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Cynthia Porter-McLaughlin
PE / Health
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Glendon Rand
Science 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Frank Rapp
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sally Richards
Noontime Aide 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Michele Richens
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brenda Savage
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Mark Savage
Outdoor Education
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Carolyn Seidl
Ed Tech 1
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Emily Sevigny
Guidance Counselor  (Last names beginning with K-Z)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default Avatar
Cathryn Sherman
High School Nurse 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Benjamin Simmons
Custodian III 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brent Slowikowski
Principal 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Francisa Smith
Spanish 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lori Spruce
Art 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Angela Szucs
Math 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Herbert Taggart
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Tim Thornton
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Janessa Trebouet
Modern Language  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Scott Walker
Assistant Principal
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Paul Wellman
English 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Alex Wilbur
ASL Teacher
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Laurie Wilder
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700