Default_avatar
Tia Achey
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Joanne Adair
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jayson Adams
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Craig Allen
Grade 8 - Social Studies
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Judy Anderson
Speech & Language Pathologist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nick Arthers
Physical Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Sandra Babin
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Beth Babineau
Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tyson Bailey
Ed Tech I
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Allyson Barnard
Special Education
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Margo Barry-Grant
Kindergarten 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Christopher Becker
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jennifer Becker
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sally Benner
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Vicky Bennett
Noon Time Aide
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Perry Bennett
Guidance Counselor/Director (For students with last names begin with A-J)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default_avatar
Susan Blier
Guidance Counselor - Grades 3-5
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Steven Bloodsworth
Alternative Education  Teacher
Teacher-Community School
(207) 989-8625
Default_avatar
Heather Bosse
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Anne Marie Boucher
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tammy Bouley
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jennifer Bowman
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Melanie Bradbury
Pre K  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Christopher Brady
Physical Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Cordelia Breau
Kindergarten  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Ellen Brochu
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Debbie Brooks
Administrative Assistant 
(207) 989-3160
Default_avatar
Sheri Bryant
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Deanna Bryant
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tammy Brydges
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Thomas Burby
Grade 7 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Matthew Burrill
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
June Burtt
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jody Butilier
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Frances Butler
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Linda Byram
Secretary
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Anthony Campbell
AFJROTC  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Debra Carey
Food Service/Facilities/Guidance Office Assistant
Guidance Department
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Kristi Carney
Secretary 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Diane Caron
Financial Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Michelle Cashman
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Alfred Chambers
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Rodney Chapman
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Stephanie Chavarie
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Marcia Clark
Food Service Specialist 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Brenda Clawson
Technology Integrator   
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Amy Clement
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Cara Coffey-Roope
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Karen Cole
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Justine Cone
JMG / Career Readiness
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Terras Corbett
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Allison Cote
Special Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Colleen Courbron
Pupil Services Secretary
Pupil Services
(207) 989-8636
Default_avatar
Amelia Craven
Guidance Counselor - Grades K-2
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Kathryn Crawford
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Carl Crossman
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Carie Cuskelly
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lynn Cyr
Special Education
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Debbie Daigle
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sherry Dalton
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Deedra Dapice
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jessie Davis
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Daryl Dawson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Carol Degrasse
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
James Degrasse
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jamie Denis
Custodian/Maintenance 
Facilities Maintenance
Default_avatar
Judy Dolley
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Robert Dominick
Grade 7 - Math
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sarah Dominick
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Adam Doody
Dishwasher 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Donna Doody
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Brianna Dorr
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lisa Doucette
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Lorraine Dube
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Shawn Dyer
Physical Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Gary Edwards
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jamie Emerson
Special Education  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Teresa England
Physical Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nancy Eremita
Financial Secretary  
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Brian Estes
Art  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sarah Estes
Grade 7 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Christie Everett
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Sally Fick
Noontime Aide 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Teri Fitzpatrick
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sara Flagg
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Scott Flagg
Occupational Therapist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Scott Flagg
Occupational Therapist
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Crystal Fonrouge
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Deborah Fraser
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Tania Fraser
HS Principal Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jessica Fraser
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Pamela Gabe
Grade 7 - Social Studies
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
SueAnn Gaitings
Gifted & Talented Coordinator  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Gretchen Gardner
Director of Business and Finance
(207) 989-3160
Default_avatar
McKayla Gastia
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Belinda Gauvin
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lindsay Geaghan
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Alison Glanville
Director of Psychological Services 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Grace Gonnella
STEM 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Yvonne Goodall
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tracy Goodrich
HS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jeffrey Gordon
Science
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Priscilla Gray
Crossing Guard 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Melanie Hall
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Bonnie Hand
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Brady Harris
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Dennis Harvey
Utility Custodian/Maint. Asst. 
Facilities Maintenance
Default_avatar
Janice Hatch
Kindergarten   
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Laura Hendrix
Food Service Assistant  
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Nicole Higgs
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Edward Hincks
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Sandra Hodgins
Food Service Director 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Glen Holyoke
Grade 8 - Reading
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Teresa Holyoke
Librarian 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Amy Houde
Custodian I
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Randy Hutchins
Physical Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
David Jeffrey
Instructional Strategist
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Kaitlan Jewell
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Cindy Johnson
Food Service Assistant
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Cassandra Johnson
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jennifer Jordan
Art  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lisa Jordan
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Andrea Jordan
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Janelle Jundt
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Allison Kahkonen
Instructional Supervisor 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tammy Kalel
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Patty Kelley
Ed Tech III
Library
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Kimberly Khoury Kelley
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Rich Kimball
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Heather Kinney
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Laurence Klein
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Heather Knowles
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Robert Kumpa
Grade 8 - Science
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Kendra Laffey
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Haley LaGrange
Kindergarten
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Johanna Lake
Math I 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Shannon LaPointe
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Michael Lavin
Custodian II/Maintenance II 
Facilities Maintenance
Default_avatar
Michelle LeClair
Custodian III
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
William Leithiser
Principal 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Dennis Levesque
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Arthur Libby
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Marcia Lizotte
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Olivia Lowery
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Heather Lyon
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Michelle MacDonald
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Brian MacDonald
Director of Facilities 
Facilities Maintenance
Default_avatar
Marion MacEwen
Fine Arts 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Heather MacLeod
Music  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Heather MacLeod
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Blair Marmaril
Ed Tech I   
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lori Marseille
JMG
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Andrea Martin
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Andrew Maxsimic
Computer Tech  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Teresa Maybury
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Bertha McAvoy
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Danielle McDonough
Grade 8 - Math
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Brittney McElvaine
Pre K
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Pamela McGinn
Instructional Strategist  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Dennis McGrath
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Katherine Miller
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Stephanie Mishou
Guidance Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default_avatar
Darlene Mogul
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Joshua Monroe
Ed Tech I   
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Sarah Moore
Occupational Therapist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Angela Moore
Director of Pupil Services
Pupil Services
(207) 989-8636
Default_avatar
Alayna Morang
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Andrea Morin
Special Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Erica Morneau
Noon Time Aide
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
David Morris
Alternative Education  Teacher
Teacher-Community School
(207) 989-8625
Default_avatar
Carrie Nadeau
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lanissa Nadeau
Music  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Erin Nadeau
Speech Therapist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Kevin Napolillo
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Lynne Nelson
Food Service Assistant
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Janet Nordfors
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Amber Oakes
ASL
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Samantha Pangburn
Assistant Principal 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Nancy Pardun
Noon Time Aide
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Marci Parizo
Social Worker
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Marci Parizo
Social Worker
Pupil Services
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Jamie Patterson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Gayle Peirce
Librarian 
Library
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Hunter Pelkey
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Ryan Pelletier
Ed Tech I
(207) 989-8625
Default_avatar
Breanne Pelletier
ELA
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Suzette Pelletier
Math  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Emily Penner
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nancy Penner
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Danielle Perkins
Kindergarten 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nola Perry
Food Service Assistant
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
AmyJo Pierce
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Taylor Pierce
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Robert Ponzo
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Cynthia Porter-McLaughlin
PE / Health
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Glendon Rand
Science 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Frank Rapp
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Aimee Raymond
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jamie Rennebu
Financial Accountant 
(207) 989-3160
Default_avatar
Alecta Rhoads-Doyle
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jason Richards
Assistant Principal 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Laurie Richards
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Michele Richens
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Alexandria Ricker
JMG  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Terry Riddle
LPN
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
James Robertson
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Randy Rockwell
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Charity Rogers-Blanchard
Data Specialist/Director of Instruction Secretary
(207) 989-8638
Default_avatar
Bernadette Rudnicki
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Heather Russell
Noontime Aide 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Karen Saucier
Title I   
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Mary Saunders
Ed Tech 1
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Brenda Savage
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Mark Savage
Outdoor Education
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Katherine Schwigan
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Patricia Scripture
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Carolyn Seidl
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Emily Sevigny
Guidance Counselor (For students with last names begin with K-Z)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default_avatar
Kristen Shaw
Grade 8 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Cathryn Sherman
High School Nurse 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Benjamin Simmons
Custodian III 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Brent Slowikowski
Principal 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Cynthia Small
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Deana Small
Speech Therapist 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Rhonda Smith
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Francisca Smith
Spanish 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Meghan Snook
French/Spanish 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Melissa Snow
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nancy Snowdeal
Guidance Counselor - Grades 6-8
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Victoria Sperrey
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
KrisAnne Spring
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lori Spruce
Art 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Ginger Stoneton
Technology
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Laura Stowe
Special Education
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Danielle Stuber
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Angela Szucs
Math 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Herbert Taggart
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Kelly Thibodeau
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Tim Thornton
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Small_1542312190-image1
Cheri Towle
Superintendent 
(207) 989-3160
Default_avatar
Janessa Trebouet
Modern Language  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Julie Vinson
Title 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Nicholas Walters
Grade 7 - Science
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Renita Ward-Downer
Director of Instruction
(207) 989-8638
Default_avatar
Carol Warmuth
Nurse 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Paul Wellman
English 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Brian White
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Alex Wilbur
ASL Teacher
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default_avatar
Brianna Wilder
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Laurie Wilder
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Christine Willette
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Lorna Willey
Kindergarten  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Jan Winchester
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default_avatar
Ashley Worcester
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700