Default Avatar
Tia Achey
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Joanne Adair
Science
Teacher-High School
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jayson Adams
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Kristy Albee
Math
Teacher-High School
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Craig Allen
Grade 8 - Social Studies
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Judy Anderson
Speech & Language Pathologist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Dana Andrews
Special Education
Teacher-High School
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nick Arthers
Physical Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Beth Babineau
Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Allyson Barnard
Special Education
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Margo Barry-Grant
Kindergarten 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Christopher Becker
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jennifer Becker
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Sally Benner
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Perry Bennett
Guidance Counselor/Director (For students with last names begin with A-J)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default Avatar
Susan Blier
Guidance Counselor - Grades 3-5
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Steven Bloodsworth
Alternative Education  Teacher
Teacher-Community School
(207) 989-8625
Default Avatar
Heather Bosse
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Anne Marie Boucher
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Tammy Bouley
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bowman
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Melanie Bradbury
Pre K  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Christopher Brady
Physical Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cordelia Breau
Kindergarten  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Debbie Brooks
Administrative Assistant 
(207) 989-3160
Default Avatar
Deanna Bryant
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Sheri Bryant
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Tammy Brydges
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Thomas Burby
Grade 7 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Matthew Burrill
Custodian
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
June Burtt
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jody Butilier
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Frances Butler
Special Education
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Linda Byram
Secretary
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Anthony Campbell
AFJROTC  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Debra Carey
Food Service/Facilities/Guidance Office Assistant
Guidance Department
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kristi Carney
Secretary 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Diane Caron
Financial Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Michelle Cashman
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Alfred Chambers
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Rodney Chapman
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Stephanie Chavarie
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Marcia Clark
Food Service Specialist 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Brenda Clawson
Technology Integrator   
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Grace Coffe
STEM 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Cara Coffey-Roope
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Karen Cole
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Justine Cone
JMG / Career Readiness
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Terras Corbett
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Allison Cote
Special Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Colleen Courbron
Pupil Services Secretary
Pupil Services
(207) 989-8636
Default Avatar
Amelia Craven
Guidance Counselor - Grades K-2
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Kathryn Crawford
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Carl Crossman
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Carie Cuskelly
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Debbie Daigle
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Deedra Dapice
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jessie Davis
Grade 6
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Daryl Dawson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Jason Dean
Technology
Teacher-High School
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
James Degrasse
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jamie Denis
Custodian/Maintenance 
Facilities Maintenance
Default Avatar
Judy Dolley
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Robert Dominick
Grade 7 - Math
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Sarah Dominick
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Adam Doody
Dishwasher 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Donna Doody
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brianna Dorr
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lisa Doucette
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lorraine Dube
Math 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Desirae Dubois
Physical Education
Teacher-Community School
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Shawn Dyer
Physical Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jamie Emerson
Special Education  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sarah Estes
Grade 7 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Brian Estes
Art  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Christie Everett
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Teri Fitzpatrick
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Sara Flagg
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Scott Flagg
Occupational Therapist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Crystal Fonrouge
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jessica Fraser
Math
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Deborah Fraser
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Tania Fraser
HS Principal Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Pamela Gabe
Grade 7 - Social Studies
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
SueAnn Gaitings
Gifted & Talented Coordinator  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Gretchen Gardner
Director of Business and Finance
(207) 989-3160
Default Avatar
McKayla Gastia
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Belinda Gauvin
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lindsay Geaghan
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Alison Glanville
Director of Psychological Services 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Yvonne Goodall
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Tracy Goodrich
HS Assistant Principal/Athletic Director Secretary 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Gordon
Science
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Priscilla Gray
Crossing Guard 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Ellen Gray
Office Manager / Finance Secretary
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Melanie Hall
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Bonnie Hand
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
William Hardie
JROTC Instructor
Teacher-High School
207989-4140
Default Avatar
Brady Harris
Music  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Dennis Harvey
Utility Custodian/Maint. Asst. 
Facilities Maintenance
Default Avatar
Erin Hatch
Occupational Therapist
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Janice Hatch
Kindergarten   
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Laura Hendrix
Food Service Assistant  
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nicole Higgs
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Edward Hincks
Custodian I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Sandra Hodgins
Food Service Director 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Glen Holyoke
Grade 8 - Reading
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Teresa Holyoke
Librarian 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Amy Houde
Custodian I
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Randy Hutchins
Physical Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
David Jeffrey
Instructional Strategist
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kaitlan Jewell
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cindy Johnson
Food Service Assistant
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cassandra Johnson
Ed Tech I 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrea Jordan
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jennifer Jordan
Art  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lisa Jordan
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Janelle Jundt
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Allison Kahkonen
Principal, K-4th grade
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Tammy Kalel
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Patty Kelley
Ed Tech III
Library
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Kimberly Khoury Kelley
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Rich Kimball
Social Studies 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Heather Kinney
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Laurence Klein
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Heather Knowles
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Robert Kumpa
Grade 8 - Science
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Kendra Laffey
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Haley LaGrange
Kindergarten
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Shannon LaPointe
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Michael Lavin
Custodian II/Maintenance II 
Facilities Maintenance
Default Avatar
Michelle LeClair
Custodian III
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Dennis Levesque
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Arthur Libby
Science 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Marcia Lizotte
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Eunice Loredo
Spanish
Teacher-High School
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Olivia Lowery
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Heather Lyon
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Michelle MacDonald
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brian MacDonald
Director of Facilities 
Facilities Maintenance
Default Avatar
Marion MacEwen
Fine Arts 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Heather MacLeod
Music  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Blair Marmaril
Special Education Teacher
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lori Marseille
JMG
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrea Martin
English 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Andrew Maxsimic
Computer Tech  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Bertha McAvoy
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Danielle McDonough
Grade 8 - Math
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Stephanie McDowell
Guidance Secretary 
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Default Avatar
Brittney McElvaine
Pre K
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Pamela McGinn
Instructional Strategist  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Dennis McGrath
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Meserve
English
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Katherine Miller
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Darlene Mogul
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Joshua Monroe
Ed Tech I   
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Angela Moore
Director of Pupil Services
Pupil Services
(207) 989-8636
Default Avatar
Alayna Morang
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Andrea Morin
Special Education 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
David Morris
Alternative Education  Teacher
Teacher-Community School
(207) 989-8625
Default Avatar
Lanissa Nadeau
Music  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Erin Nadeau
Speech Therapist
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Carrie Nadeau
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Kevin Napolillo
Special Education 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Lynne Nelson
Food Service Assistant
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Janet Nordfors
Grade 4
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Amber Oakes
ASL
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Small_default_avatar
Jacqueline Palmer
Grade 4
Teacher-Community School
(207) 404-5700
Small_default_avatar
Gregg Palmer
Superintendent
(207) 989-3160
Default Avatar
Samantha Pangburn
Assistant Principal 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Nancy Pardun
Noon Time Aide
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Marci Parizo
Social Worker
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jamie Patterson
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Gayle Peirce
Librarian 
Library
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Ryan Pelletier
Ed Tech I
(207) 989-8625
Default Avatar
Suzette Pelletier
Math  
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Breanne Pelletier
ELA
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nancy Penner
Ed Tech III 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Emily Penner
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Danielle Perkins
Kindergarten 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
AmyJo Pierce
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Taylor Pierce
Grade 2
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Robert Ponzo
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cynthia Porter-McLaughlin
PE / Health
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Glendon Rand
Science 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Frank Rapp
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Aimee Raymond
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jamie Rennebu
Financial Accountant 
(207) 989-3160
Default Avatar
Alecta Rhoads
Grade 4
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Laurie Richards
Grade 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Sally Richards
Noontime Aide 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Jason Richards
Principal, 5th-8th grade
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Michele Richens
Social Studies 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Alexandria Ricker
JMG  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Terry Riddle
LPN
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Randy Rockwell
Technology Specialist 
IT Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Charity Rogers-Blanchard
Data Specialist/Director of Instruction Secretary
(207) 989-8638
Default Avatar
Tyler Ross
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Bernadette Rudnicki
Ed Tech I 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Heather Russell
Noontime Aide 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Mary Saunders
Ed Tech 1
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Mark Savage
Outdoor Education
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brenda Savage
Food Service Assistant 
Food Service
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Katherine Schwigan
Grade 6
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Patricia Scripture
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Carolyn Seidl
Ed Tech I
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Emily Sevigny
Guidance Counselor (For students with last names begin with K-Z)
Guidance Department
(207) 989-3760
Small_default_avatar
Susan Sharpe
Ed Tech I
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kristen Shaw
Grade 8 - ELA
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cathryn Sherman
High School Nurse 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Benjamin Simmons
Custodian III 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brent Slowikowski
Principal 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Deana Small
Speech Therapist 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Cynthia Small
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Rhonda Smith
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Francisca Smith
Spanish 
Teacher
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Allan Snell
Interim Superintendent
(207) 989-3160
Default Avatar
Meghan Snook
French/Spanish 
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Melissa Snow
Food Service Manager 
Food Service
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Nancy Snowdeal
Guidance Counselor - Grades 6-8
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Victoria Sperrey
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
KrisAnne Spring
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lori Spruce
Art 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Laura Stowe
Special Education
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Danielle Stuber
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Angela Szucs
Math 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Herbert Taggart
Special Education  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Kelly Thibodeau
Ed Tech I  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Tim Thornton
Social Studies 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Janessa Trebouet
Modern Language  
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Robert Troupe
Custodian I
Maintenance
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
David Utterback
Athletic Director 
Office
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Julie Vinson
Title 1
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Scott Walker
Assistant Principal
Office
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Nicholas Walters
Grade 7 - Science
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Renita Ward-Downer
Director of Instruction
(207) 989-8638
Default Avatar
Carol Warmuth
Nurse 
Guidance Department
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Paul Wellman
English 
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Brian White
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Alex Wilbur
ASL Teacher
Teacher 
(207) 989-4140
Default Avatar
Laurie Wilder
Ed Tech III 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Brianna Wilder
Grade 3
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Christine Willette
Ed Tech III  
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Lorna Willey
Kindergarten  
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Jan Winchester
Grade 5
Teacher 
(207) 404-5700
Default Avatar
Ashley Worcester
Ed Tech III
(207) 404-5700